Voor info kunt u zich wenden tot de kantinecommissie.

      Barbezetting kleine kantine woensdag 2021-2022
Woensdag 19.30/23.00
Han ter Steege 18-aug 29-sep 10-nov 22-dec 2-feb 16-mrt 27-apr 8-jun 20-jul
Jan Greevink 25-aug 6-okt 17-nov 29-dec 9-feb 23-mrt 4-mei 15-jun 27-jul
Marinus o.d. Dries 1-sep 13-okt 24-nov 5-jan 16-feb 30-mrt 11-mei 22-jun 3-aug
Jan Klompenmaker 8-sep 20-okt 1-dec 12-jan 23-feb 6-apr 18-mei 29-jun 10-aug
Hendri o.d. Dries 15-sep 27-okt 8-dec 19-jan 2-mrt 13-apr 25-mei 6-jul 17-aug
Jan Greevink 22-sep 3-nov 15-dec 26-jan 9-mrt 20-apr 1-jun 13-jul 24-aug
       Barbezetting kleine kantine donderdag 2021-2022
Donderdag 19.30/23.00
Erik Welleweerd 2-sep 21-okt 9-dec 27-jan 17-mrt 5-mei 23-jun 11-aug
Erik Compagne 9-sep 28-okt 16-dec 3-feb 24-mrt 12-mei 30-jul 18-aug
Gerard Freriksen en Gerrit Keizer 16-sep 4-nov 23-dec 10-feb 31-mrt 19-mei 7-jul 25-aug
Gerrit Pastink 23-sep 11-nov 30-dec 17-feb 7-apr 26-mei 14-jul 1-sep
Patricia Papilaja en Philicia Aal 30-okt 18-nov 6-jan 24-feb 14-apr 2-jun 21-jul 8-sep
Alexander Meijers 19-aug 14-okt 25-nov 13-jan 3-mrt 21-apr 9-jun 28-jul
Michiel Middelesch 26-aug 7-okt 2-dec 20-jan 10-mrt 28-apr 16-jun 4-aug
               Barbezetting Zaterdag 2021-2022
Dag Datum Opening 8.30/13.00 13.00/16.00 16.00 tot sluit
zaterdag 28-aug Wouter Beldman Spelers SVVN 3 JO 15-1 Anne Kramer + Iris Mulder
zaterdag 4-sep Hendri o.d Dries Spelers SVVN 4 JO 15-2 Jan Keizer + Luc Zonnebeld
zaterdag 11-sep Wouter Beldman spelers SVVN 5 JO 13-1 Cynthia Beldman + Marcha Odink
zaterdag 18-sep Erik Welleweerd spelers SVVN 6 JO 13-2 35+ Team 1
zaterdag 25-sep Erik Welleweerd Spelers SVVN 7 JO 13-3 Dylan ten Hove + Gijs Bolte
zaterdag 2-okt Hendri o.d Dries JO 19-1 JO 11-1 Gerben Scharphof + Sheila ter Braak
zaterdag 9-okt Wouter Beldman JO 19-2 JO 11-2 35+ Team 2
zaterdag 16-okt Erik Welleweerd Spelers SVVN 1 JO 9-1 Remco Rouwendaal + Wouter Kleinkiskamp
zaterdag 23-okt Herman Velnaar Spelers SVVN 2 JO 9-2 Niels Holt + Manou Ketels
zaterdag 30-okt Hendri o.d Dries Spelers SVVN 3 JO 8-1 Anne Kramer + Sharon Aaltink + Iris Mulder
zaterdag 6-nov Wouter Beldman Spelers SVVN 4 JO 8-2 Luuk Valk + Silvie Niewold
zaterdag 13-nov Erik Welleweerd spelers SVVN 5 JO 17-1 Robin Holt + Suzan Holt
zaterdag 20-nov Herman Velnaar spelers SVVN 6 JO 17-2 Cynthia beldman + Lisette Meijers
zaterdag 27-nov Hendri o.d Dries Spelers SVVN 7 JO 15-1 SVVN DA 1
zaterdag 4-dec Wouter Beldman JO 19-1 JO 15-2 Anne Kramer + Iris Mulder
zaterdag 11-dec Erik Welleweerd JO 19-2 JO 13-1 Jan Keizer + Luc Zonnebeld
zaterdag 18-dec Herman Velnaar Spelers SVVN 1 JO 13-2 Cynthia Beldman + Marcha Odink
zaterdag 25-dec Hendri o.d Dries Spelers SVVN 2 JO 13-3 35+ Team 1
zaterdag 1-jan Wouter Beldman Spelers SVVN 3 JO 11-1 Dylan ten Hove + Gijs Bolte
zaterdag 8-jan Erik Welleweerd Spelers SVVN 4 JO 11-2 Gerben Scharphof + Sheila ter Braak
zaterdag 15-jan Herman Velnaar spelers SVVN 5 JO 9-1 35+ Team 2
zaterdag 22-jan Hendri o.d Dries spelers SVVN 6 JO 9-2 Remco Rouwendaal + Wouter Kleinkiskamp
zaterdag 29-jan Wouter Beldman Spelers SVVN 7 JO 8-1 Niels Holt + Manou Ketels
zaterdag 5-feb Erik Welleweerd JO 19-1 JO 8-2 Anne Kramer + Sharon Aaltink + Iris Mulder
zaterdag 12-feb Herman Velnaar JO 19-2 JO 17-1 Luuk Valk + Silvie Niewold
zaterdag 19-feb Hendri o.d Dries Spelers SVVN 1 JO 17-2 Robin Holt + Suzan Holt
zaterdag 26-feb Wouter Beldman Spelers SVVN 2 JO 15-1 Cynthia beldman + Lisette Meijers
zaterdag 5-mrt Erik Welleweerd Spelers SVVN 3 JO 15-2 SVVN DA 1
zaterdag 12-mrt Herman Velnaar Spelers SVVN 4 JO 13-1 Anne Kramer + Iris Mulder
Dag Datum Opening 8.30/13.00 13.00/16.00 16.00 tot sluit
zaterdag 19-mrt Herman Velnaar spelers SVVN 5 JO 17-1 Jan Keizer + Luc Zonnebeld
zaterdag 26-mrt Hendri o.d Dries spelers SVVN 6 JO 17-2 Cynthia Beldman + Marcha Odink
zaterdag 2-apr Wouter Beldman Spelers SVVN 7 JO 15-1 35+ Team 1
zaterdag 9-apr Erik Welleweerd JO 19-1 JO 15-2 Dylan ten Hove + Gijs Bolte
zaterdag 16-apr Herman Velnaar JO 19-2 JO 13-1 Gerben Scharphof + Sheila ter Braak
zaterdag 23-apr Hendri o.d Dries Spelers SVVN 1 JO 13-2 35+ Team 2
zaterdag 30-apr Wouter Beldman Spelers SVVN 2 JO 13-3 Remco Rouwendaal + Wouter Kleinkiskamp
zaterdag 7-mei Erik Welleweerd Spelers SVVN 3 JO 11-1 Niels Holt + Manou Ketels
zaterdag 14-mei Herman Velnaar Spelers SVVN 4 JO 11-2 Anne Kramer + Sharon Aaltink + Iris Mulder
zaterdag 21-mei Hendri o.d Dries spelers SVVN 5 JO 9-1 Luuk Valk + Silvie Niewold
zaterdag 28-mei Wouter Beldman spelers SVVN 6 JO 9-2 Robin Holt + Suzan Holt
zaterdag 4-jun Erik Welleweerd Spelers SVVN 7 JO 8-1 Cynthia beldman + Lisette Meijers
zaterdag 11-jun Herman Velnaar JO 19-1 JO 8-2 SVVN DA 1
zaterdag 18-jun Hendri o.d Dries JO 19-2 JO 17-1 Anne Kramer + Iris Mulder
zaterdag 25-jun Wouter Beldman Spelers SVVN 1 JO 17-2 Jan Keizer + Luc Zonnebeld
zaterdag 2-jul Erik Welleweerd Spelers SVVN 2 JO 15-1 Cynthia Beldman + Marcha Odink
zaterdag 9-jul Herman Velnaar Spelers SVVN 3 JO 15-2 35+ Team 1
zaterdag 16-jul Hendri o.d Dries Spelers SVVN 4 JO 13-1 Dylan ten Hove + Gijs Bolte
zaterdag 23-jul Wouter Beldman spelers SVVN 5 JO 13-2 Gerben Scharphof + Sheila ter Braak
zaterdag 30-jul Erik Welleweerd spelers SVVN 6 JO 13-3 35+ Team 2
zaterdag 6-aug Herman Velnaar Spelers SVVN 7 JO 11-1 Remco Rouwendaal + Wouter Kleinkiskamp
zaterdag 13-aug Hendri o.d Dries JO 19-1 JO 11-2 Niels Holt + Manou Ketels
zaterdag 20-aug Wouter Beldman JO 19-2 JO 9-1 Anne Kramer + Sharon Aaltink + Iris Mulder
zaterdag 27-aug Erik Welleweerd Spelers SVVN 1 JO 9-2 Luuk Valk + Silvie Niewold
zaterdag 3-sep Herman Velnaar Spelers SVVN 2 JO 8-1 Robin Holt + Suzan Holt
zaterdag 10-sep Hendri o.d Dries Spelers SVVN 3 JO 8-2 Cynthia beldman + Lisette Meijers